Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Saturday 24 October 2020
Chris Davis Coaching 08:00 - 14:00 Tennis 1 - Clay
Juniors 09:00 - 14:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Paul Cowie Coaching 10:00 - 11:00 Tennis 4 - Clay
Badminton Coaching 11:00 - 16:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2
Sunday 25 October 2020
Mens Match 10:00 - 14:00 Tennis 4 - Clay, Tennis 5 - Clay
Monday 26 October 2020
Paul Cowie Coaching 08:00 - 21:00 Tennis 1 - Clay, Tennis 5 - Clay
Badminton Coaching 17:00 - 20:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2
Mixed Social Tennis Night. Starts 18:30 18:00 - 20:00 Tennis 3 - Acrylic, Tennis 4 - Clay, Tennis 5 - Clay
Tuesday 27 October 2020
Ladies Social Tennis Morning 09:30 - 12:30 Tennis 1 - Clay, Tennis 3 - Acrylic, Tennis 4 - Clay, Tennis 5 - Clay
Paul Cowie Coaching 12:00 - 20:00 Tennis 1 - Clay, Tennis 2 - Acrylic
Cardio Tennis 20:00 - 21:00 Tennis 1 - Clay
Wednesday 28 October 2020
Juniors 16:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Paul Cowie Coaching 16:00 - 21:00 Tennis 1 - Clay
Mens Club Night (Ladies A Team Welcome) 18:00 - 20:00 Tennis 3 - Acrylic, Tennis 4 - Clay, Tennis 5 - Clay
Thursday 29 October 2020
Cardio Tennis 09:00 - 10:00 Tennis 1 - Clay
Junior Squash Camp 13:00 - 15:30 Squash 1, Squash 2
Juniors 15:00 - 19:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Paul Cowie Coaching 16:00 - 21:00 Tennis 1 - Clay
Badminton Coaching 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2
Ladies Social Tennis Evening 18:00 - 20:00 Tennis 3 - Acrylic, Tennis 4 - Clay, Tennis 5 - Clay
Friday 30 October 2020
Paul Cowie Coaching 09:00 - 21:00 Tennis 1 - Clay, Tennis 4 - Clay
Junior Squash Camp 09:30 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
LTA Rally 19:00 - 21:00 Tennis 5 - Clay
Saturday 31 October 2020
Juniors 09:00 - 14:00 Squash 1, Squash 2
Paul Cowie Coaching 09:00 - 13:00 Tennis 4 - Clay
Badminton Coaching 11:00 - 16:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2
VI Tennis Training 17:00 - 18:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2020 HBI Consulting Ltd